Ho Bugt Sejlklub - Organisations Diagram - april 2019
Tillidsposter
Bestyrelsen:
Formand:
Bjarne Lindquist
Næstformand:
Henrik Møller
Kasserer:
Martin Jeppesen
 
Medlem:
Lone B. Thuesen
Jan ST. Nielsen
Henrik Fur Lisby
Tommy Lund Nielsen
Revisorer:
 
Per Vilstrup
Ole Bang
Suppleanter:
Bestyrelse:
Jens Kloster
Hans Henrik Riber
 
Revisor:
Jesper Jantzen
Drift
Kartotek:
 
Bjarne Lindquist
Nøgler:
 
Jens Peter Riber
Sikkerhed:
 
Bjarne Lindquist
Natur Miljø:
 
Martin Jeppesen
Finn Bojsen
Kommunikation:
Presse:
Carsten Kousgaard
Hjemmesiden:
Bjarne Lindquist
Susanne Kahl
Sponsorer:
Koordinator:
Simon Bak
Jes Laursen
Inventar:
Liste:
Henrik Møller
Flag:
Kurt Clemmensen
Radioer:
Jørk Johannsen
Våddragter:
Jonas Thyme
Emil Lund
Frederik Juhl
Søgrej:
Vagn Kramer
Per Nielsen
Aktiviteter
Klubliv
Tursejlads
(Tommy)
Turguide:
Gunnar Kondrup
Ebbe Kildsgaard
Kapsejlads
(Bjarne)
Planlæg:
Bjarne Lindquist
Michael Jørgensen
Morgenbad
(Tommy)
Bademester:
Peter Sørensen
Britta Hedager
Lene Krogh
Sauna Gus:
Jan Bach Nielsen
I Form
(Fur)
Svømning:
Nils Kragh
Henrik Fur Lisby
Carsten Kousgaard
Kurser
(Lone)
 
Lone B. Thuesen
Windsurf
(Martin)
Surf camp:
Kasper Thrane
Slalomrækken:
Søren Christensen
Kite surf
(Martin)
Kontakt:
Hans Henrik Riber
Socialt
(Bjarne)
Klubaften:
Bjarne Lindquist
Fester:
Carsten Kousgaard
Sankthans:
Palle sennels
Ernst Henriksen
Niels Peter Sørensen
Prøv fartøj:
Finn Bojsen
Nils Kragh
Sune Kjellerup
Glenn Ludvigsen
Jesper Fahnøe
Jes Laursen
Sejlerskole
Ungdoms jolle
Optimist & Feva
(Fur)
Koordinator:
Nils Kragh
 
Stævner:
Janus Hygum
 
Træner:
Claus Ingemann Nielsen
Janus Hygum
Jes Laursen
Julie Frøkjær
Jørk Johannesen
 
Hjælpere:
Lars Hansen
Erik Smith
Sejl og Studer
Wayfarer & Hobie
(Bjarne)
Koordinator:
Lise Bennetsen
Jesper H. Lykke
Voksen jolle
Wayfarer & Hobie
(Bjarne)
Koordinator:
Bjarne Lindquist
 
Instruktører:
Johnny Baggesen
Claus Sørensen
Brian Gregersen
Windsurfing
Voksen & Ungdom
(Lone)
Koordinator:
Lone B. Thuesen
Carsten Kousgaard
 
Instruktører:
Ole Bang
Sune Kjellerup
Jonas Thyme
Kasper Thrane
Martin Jeppesen
Lise Wenche Pedersen
Simon Bak
Søren Hug
Faciliteter:
Lokaliteter
Klubhus:
(Tommy)
Messen:
Hans Peder Dreyer
 
Bad:
Arne Gram
 
Sauna:
Lars Færgemann
 
Magasin:
Bjarne Lindquist
 
Hylder:
Henrik Fur Lisby
 
Veranda:
Ledig:
 
Trappe til jolleplads:
 
Ledig;
 
Håndværker:
Jens Larsen
Jesper Lentz
Jan ST. Nielsen
Henrik Fur
Arealer:
(Tommy)
Haven:
Ole Hansen
Gunnar Kondrup
Torben Midgaard
 
Jolleplads:
Per Vilstrup
Paul Jacobsen
Ernst Henriksen
Kurt Clemmenseb
Torben Madsen
Tommy Lund
 
Bådhus:
Ledig
 
Havnehal:
Per Nielsen
Udstyr
Sejl joller:
(Bjarne)
Bådsmand Wayfarer:
Yellow:
Johnny Bakkesen
Laksen:
Niels P. Sørensen
Kurts Kutter:
Svend
Tumleren:
Hanne
Langli:
Claus Sørensen
Marbæk:
Lasse Rønne
 
Bådsmand HobieCat:
Flit:
Jesper Jantzen
Flot:
Ledig
 
Bådsmand Feva:
 
Mikkel Enevoldsen
Nils Kragh
 
Bådsmand Optimist
 
Jørk Johannsen
Per Vilstrup
Følgebåde:
(Jan)
Bådsmand:
Glen Ludvigsen
 
Følgebåds Kaptajns kursus:
 
Torben Madsen
Per Nielsen
Vagn Kramer
Klub surfer:
(Lone)
Bådsmand:
Sune Kjellerup
Trailer:
(Jan)
Optimist:
Niels P. Sørensen
Wayfarer:
Følgebåd: